Head Office

Lazimpat, Kathmandu Nepal

10 AM to 5 PM (Sunday-Thursday)

10 AM to 2 PM (Friday)

01-4442646

01-4006648

Fax- 977-1-4416427

Email- info@nlgi.com.np



Our Agents

SN Name Address License No Issue Date Agent Code Contact No Email
1 Mr. Krishna Prasad Dharel Khaireni Municipality 8, Chitawan 22/1430 9810901191
2 Mr. Babu Saheb Sah Patthargada 1, Saptari 22/1374 BRT/21G221374 9804745352
3 Mr. Hom Parsad Dahal Kavrepalanchowk 22/1050 BNP/81G2201050 9835909405
4 Chandrika Patel Rouwahi 04, Bara 22/1191 9835905405
5 Mr.Nirmala Gaire Kanchanpur 22/1079 9835979405
6 Mr. Laxmi kanta Ghimire Ilam 22/0441 BTM/120G220441 9742601022
7 Mr. Mohan Prasad Prasai Ilam 22/0439 BTM/120G220439 9742621684
8 Mr. Ganga Ram Budathoki Kotmola 08, Salyan 22/0861 SAL/165G220861 9748151049
9 Mr. Kapil Chaulagai Lalbandi 09, Sarlahi 22/0492 LTP/12 G 220492 9751026639
10 Mr.Narayan Pd. Khanal Nuwakot 22/1063 BTR/22G1063 9751040283
11 Mrs. Dil Kumari Chaudhary Bardiya 22/1142 NPJ/51G221142 9800539975
12 Mr. Bikram Thapa Sunsari 22/1167 ITR/121G2201167 9800944404
13 Ms. Srijana Magar Jhapa 22/0949 BRT/21G220949 9802788760
14 Mr.Shankar Rai Rabi 03, Panchathar 22/1025 PDM/141G01025 9803542296
15 Mr. Santosh kr. Chaudary Sunsari 22/0715 DRN/28G220715 9804024432
16 Mr. Satya Narayan Chaudhari Sunsari 22/0221 DRN/28G220221 9804376139
17 Mr. Kishundev Yadav Saptari 22/0593 RBJ/24G220593 9804704332
18 Mr. Rhidaya Narayan Jha Saptari 22/0210 RBJ/24G220210 9804743600
19 Mr. Babu Saheb Sah Saptari 22/1374 RBJ/24G221374 9804745328
20 Mr. Ashok Kumar Thakur Bhutahi Pathewa 8, Dhanusha 22/1395 JNK/39G221395 9804804011
21 Mr. Kumar Poudel Jhapa 22/0446 BTM/120G220446 9804937499
22 Ms. Putala Rawal Tribeni Munucipality 09, Pachim Rukum 22/1472 9806220264
23 Ms. Sadhana Pun Magar Tribeni Municipality 02, Western Rukum 22/1508 9806274199
24 Mr. Laxmi Prasad Bastakota Jhapa Municipality 03, Jhapa 22/0725 PDM/141G0725/ 9807933040
25 Mr. Jagat Khadka Tribeni Municipality 01, Western Rukum 22/1474 9809556797
26 Mr. Bhagvandeen Yadhav Dang 22/1408 9809584795
27 Mr. Suman Kumar Sharma Tharmar 07, Salyan 22/1333 SAL/16G221333 9809735260
28 Ms. Pabitra Oli Tribeni Municipality 07, Western Rukum 22/1497 9809750553
29 Ms. Sunita K.C. Chaurjari Municipality 14, Rukum Pachim 22/1481 9809805258
30 Mr. Khim Bahadur Oli Musikot Municipality 03 ,Western Rukum 22/1477 9810851767
31 Mr. Narendra Kumar Bist Musikot Municipality 13, Rukum Pachime 22/1483 9810905316
32 Mrs. Tika Roka Chhiwang 05, Rukum 22/1236 SAL/16G221236 9810926471
33 Mr.Nikesh Dulal Biratnagar 4,Morang 22/0505 BRT/21G220505 9811371076
34 Ms. Tribeni Pun Magar Tribeni Municipality 06, Western Rukum 22/1505 9812841898
35 Mr.Bijay Siwakoti Jhapa 22/1057 KTM/10G0221057 9813541010
36 Mr.Rajendra Neupane Nau Kunda 03 , Rasuwa 22/0957 BNP/81G220957 9813902557
37 Mr. Prem bahadur poudel Jhapa 22/0447 BTM/120G220447 9813933575
38 Mr. Samindra Rai Panchathar 22/1004 PDM/141G01004 9814060698
39 Mr. Shiva Kumar Ray Dhanapalayan Rural Municipality ,6 Morang 22/1449 BRT/21G22 9814363884
40 Mr. HiraLal Ahir Manikpur 20,Banke 22/1289 NPJ/51G2289 9814550777
41 Mr. Phul Ram Tharu Badaiya Tal Rural Municipality 3, Bardiya 22/1396 NPJ/51G221396 9814554788
42 Mr. Bhim Prasad Timlsina Nijgada 1, Bara 22/1309 BRT/21G221309 9815258938
43 Mr.Bikash Adhikari Kawasoti 03 ,Nawalparasi 22/0841 KST/162G0841 9815488970
44 Mr. Janak Bahadur Poudel Pourai 7, Routahat 22/1383 BTM/120G221383 9816006877
45 Mr. Jahat khadka Dhakadam 03, Salyan 22/0875 SAL/165G220875 9816496465
46 Mr. Chan Singh Ganesh Pathavari ,06 ,Jhapa 22/1382 BRT/21G221382 9817941408
47 Mrs. Radha Panthi(Amatya) Piuthan 22/1119 NPJ/51G221119 9817967355
48 Mr. Ujjwal Thapa Urlabari Municipality 3,Morang 22/1336 9818127857
49 Bikki Kumar Sah 0990 65379 9821286274
50 Ms. Rupa Pun Tribeni Municipality 06, Western Rukum 22/1504 9822866359
51 Ms. Sudina K.C Bhphikot Municipality 02 ,Western Rukum 22/1495 9823683143
52 Mr. Amnil Prakash Tiwari Saptari 22/1381 RBJ/24G221381 9826704517
53 Mr. Tula Ram Pun Bagchaur Rural Municipality 04, Salyan 22/1500 9840964911
54 Mr.Ram Krishna Neupane Roshi Municipality , Kavrepalanchwok 22/1046 BNP/81G2201046 9841006583
55 Mr. Prajwal Shamser Puri Leguwa 06, Dhankuta 22/1259 9841009619
56 Mr. Satkar Dhital Budhanilkantha Municipality Bhangal -03,Kathmandu, 22/1434 9841013879
57 Mr.Ram Krishna Timisina Dukharka 06, Kavrepalanchwok 22/0962 BNP/81G220962 9841020448
58 Mr. Ram Sharan Naupane Dhaibung 05, Rasuwa 22/0958 BNP/81G220958 9841083142
59 Mr. Bishnu Prasad Timalsina Panauti Municipality 09, Kavrepalancwok 22/0835 BNP/81G220835 9841100916
60 Mr. Sarije Kumar Timalsena Changunarayan Municipality 08, Bhaktapur 22/1195 BKT/94G2201195 9841132254
61 Mr.Gautam Kumar chaudary Shambhunath Municipality 04,  Saptari 22/0679 RBJ/24G220679 9841139752
62 Buddha Ratna Manandhar Banepa Municipality 01, Kavrepalanchowk 22/0529 BNP/81G220529 9841241532
63 Mr.Dhubra Pd.parajuli Kavrepalanchwok 22/0701 BNP/81G220701 9841244250
64 Mr. Umesh Thapa Sarlahi 22/0781 KTM/17G220781 9841251569
65 Mr. Hedayaram Acharya Changu Narayan 06 BhaktapurBhaktapur 22/0969 BKT/94G220969 9841285117
66 Mr. Saroj Kumar Karki Manthali Municipality 8,Ramechhap 22/1431 9841304142
67 Mr. Shiva Tiwari Kavrepalanchwok 22/1069 9841356983
68 Mr. Ram Sundar Sapkota Kushadebi 09, Kavrepalanchowk 22/1252 BNP/81G2201252 9841433388
69 Mr. Rameshor Sapkota Kavrepalanchwok 22/0704 BNP/81G220704 9841498852
70 Ms. Reshma Phuyal Shivasatachhi Municipality 1,Jhapa 22/1367 9841508102
71 Ms. Jayanta Dangi Chaurjari Municipality 14, Rukum Pachim 22/1480 9841537697
72 Mr. Bhairab Chaudary Agini saher krishnasabra Rural Municapality 03 Saptari 22/1176 9841596271
73 Mr. Dhani Pat Raya Belhi 02, Sarlahi 22/1330 9841641593
74 Mr. Indra Bahadur chimouriya Kavrepalanchowk 22/1049 BNP/81G2201049 9841703482
75 Ms. Saraswati Bohora Chaetri Chabahil,Kathmandu 22/1424 9841711223
76 Mr. Tal Bahadur Thapa Chisankhugadi Rural Municipality 01, Okhaldhunga 22/1281 9841742962
77 Mrs.Sarada Newa Kathmandu 22/0218 LTP/97 G 220218 9841769336
78 Mr.Bigyan Pandey Sunkhani 07, Nuwakot 22/1239 9841772648
79 Mr. Kulbir Tharu Nepalgunj, Banke 22/1126 NPJ/51G221126 9841793797
80 Mr. Binod Raj Pokharel Tamakoshi Rural Municipality 04, Dolakah 22/1095 9841834219
81 Mr.Jayaram Gautam Kavrepalanchowk 22/1145 BNP/81G2201145 9841878968
82 Mr. Sadhu Ram dhungal Ramechhap 22/0649 LBD/71G220649 9841896884
83 Ms. Durpata Rai Imang 04, Ilam 22/1087 9841944143
84 Mr. Surya Bdr.Khatri Kavrepalanchowk 22/1027 BNP/81G2201027 9841966268
85 Mr. Radha Krishna Dhakal Jitpur Fedi 08 , Kathmandu 22/1097 KTM/22G1097 9841972754
86 Ms. Samjhana Pandit Lamechhane Siddhalake 02, Dhading 22/1250 9841976969
87 Mr. Naresh Shrestha Sunsari 22/0219 DRN/28G220219 9842044164
88 Mr. Raj Kumar Rai Dhankuta 22/0716 DRN/28G220716 9842063379
89 Mr. Suman Sitaula Sankranti Bazar5,Terathum 22/1402 DRN/28221402 9842063986
90 Mr.Rajendra Tuladhar Jhor Hat 01, Morang 22/0515 BRT/21G220515 9842097120
91 Mr.Nutan Dahal Sundarpur 02, Morang 22/1044 ITR/121G2201044 9842105859
92 Mr. Dipak Jung Karki Dhankuta 22/1401 DRN/28G221401 9842111229
93 Mr. Umesh jung Thapa Morang 22/0721 DMK/29G220721 9842199193
94 Mr. Mahesh Koirala Barahachhetra Municipality 06, Sunsari 22/1190 IIR/121G2201190 9842234152
95 Mr. Bhawani Shankar Koirala Urlabari Municipality 6, Morang 22/1278 BRT/21G221278 9842252438
96 Mr. Tom Raj Thapa Mahalaxmi Municipality 01, Dhankuta 22/1463 9842272361
97 Mr. Sabin Poudel Sukla Gandaki Municipality 08 , Tanahaun 22/1460 9842272831
98 Mr. Giriraj Poudel Morang 22/0429 DMK/29G220429 9842290329
99 Mrs. Bimala Ghimire ( Dahal ) Jhapa 22/0066 DMK/29G220066 9842437631
100 Mr.Prakash Bharati Terathum 22/1021 PDM/141G01021 9842455980
101 Mrs. Anju Kumari bhujel Morang 22/1032 BRT/21G2201032 9842530055
102 Mr.Shanti Ram Dukhi Poudel Kanepokhari 06, Morang 22/1054 DMK/29G2201054 9842574111
103 Mr.Bishnu Kumar Rai Panchathar 22/0727 PDM/141G0727/ 9842620814
104 Mr. Manas Sitaula Jhapa 22/0279 BTM/120G220279 9842624396
105 Mr.Pramode Prasai Jhapa 22/0181 BTM/120G220181 9842625331
106 Mr. Yam Bahadur Limbu Eaktappa 9, Ilam 22/1364 BRT/21G221364 9842626805
107 Mr. Pramila Gautam Jhapa 22/0089 BTM/120G220089 9842648356
108 Mr. Raj Kumar Shiwakoti Jhapa 22/1436 BRT/21G221436 9842675206
109 Mr.Chandra Kumar Maden Mulining 02, Taplejung 22/1023 PDM/141G01023 9842743637
110 Mr.Surendra kumar Shaha Saptari 22/0320 RBJ/24G220320 9842821940
111 Mr. Rajesh Kumar Aryal Saptari 22/0427 RBJ/24G220427 9842822121
112 Mr. Surya Narayan Chaudhari Saptari 22/0426 RBJ/24G220426 9842826463
113 Mr. Ranjit Kumar Das Saptari 22/0050 RBJ/24G220050 9842829012
114 Mr. Chandan Prasad Sah Rajbiraj Municipality 06, Saptari 22/1462 9842834220
115 Mr. Hemanta Kr. Ghimire kavrepalanchowk 22/1088 9843249565
116 Mr. Roshan Shrestha Thansing 04 ,Nuwakot 22/1238 9843561623
117 Mr. Sangita Luitel fulbari 05, Okhaldhunga 22/1080 9843821743
118 Mr. Rishi Raj Poudel Uttargaya Municipality 02, Rasuwa 22/0966 BNP/81G220966 9843868386
119 Mr. Srijan Sharma Gulariya Municipality 3, Bardiya 22/1319 9843921793
120 Mr. Ganesh Lamichhane Kalika Rural Municipalityo5, Rasuwa 22/1461 9843941865
121 Mr. Tilak Shahi Aathabiskot Rural Municipality 09, Western Rukum, 22/1509 9843982662
122 Mr. Ram Nanda Ray Mahottari 22/0804 JNK/39G220804 9844024380
123 Mr . Shiva Shekhar Singh Dhanusha 22/1394 JNK/39G221394 9844026467
124 Mr.Udaya Prasad Upadhyaya Dhanusha 22/0512 JNK/39G220512 9844038440
125 Mr. Mohan Kumar Khadka (C/O JP ) Mahottari 22/0466 JNK/39G220466 9844040027
126 Mr. jaya Kumar Jha (C/O JP ) Dhanusha 22/0468 JNK/39G220468 9844116445
127 Mr. Rup Narayan Yadav Dhanusha 22/0707 JNK/39G220707 9844188605
128 Mr. Kamlesh Lal Karna (C/O JP ) Dhanusha 22/0469 JNK/39G220469 9844218695
129 Ms Manisha Puri Purana Gau 04, Ramechhap 22/837 KTM/35G022837 9844320635
130 Mr. Dhaniram Thakur Mahottari 22/0386 JNK/39G220386 9844423026
131 Mr.Mohan Prasad sedai Jhapa 22/0585 BTM/120G220585 9844643019
132 Mr. Basudev kafle Pacnchthar 22/1036 PDM/141G01036 9844653040
133 Mr. Dilli Bahadur Khadaka Baijanath 06, Banke 22/1140 NPJ/51G221140 9844869003
134 Ms. Jayamata Khadka Musikot Munucipality 06, Western Rukum 22/1489 9844892062
135 Mr. Ram Bahadur Budhathoki Khalanga 03, Rukum 22/1214 SAL/16G221214 9844917324
136 Mr. Sher Bahadur Oli Rukum 22/1222 9844949728
137 Mr. Yaga Bhadur Khadka Musikot 04, Pachim Rukum 22/1232 SAL/16G221232 9844970279
138 Mr. Uttam Lal Das Siraha 22/0461 HTD/34G220461 9845022833
139 Mr. Basudev Rijal Makwanpur 22/0371 HTD/34G220371 9845029060
140 Mr. yan Prasad Dhakal Ratnagar 15, Chitawan 22/1102 NGT/46G01102 9845044347
141 Mr. Som Bahadur Malla Gaindakot Municipality 11, Nawalparasi 22/1161 9845065384
142 Mr. Shyam krishna Bartaula Makawanpur 22/0473 HTD/34G220473 9845074224
143 Ms. Nisha Rokka Makawanpur 22/0490 HTD/34G220490 9845074224
144 Suresh Sah Chhatauna, Sarlahi 0581 65379 9845117690
145 Samita Regmi Kailali 0057 65379 9845225103
146 Ram Prasad Chaurasiya Bhedihari, Parsa 13070 65379 9845232323
147 Jitan Prasad Chaudhary Kolvi, Bara 0246 65379 9845261190
148 Mr. Arjun Dhakal Ratna nagar 15, Chitawan 22/1456 9845331438
149 Mr. Arjun Dhakal Ratnanagar Municipality 15, Chitawan 22/1269 NGT/4646G1269 9845331438
150 Mr. Nirmal Lamichhnane Kawasoti 17,Nawalpur 22/1406 KST/458G221406 9845361096
151 Mr. Manoj Adhikari Makawanpur 22/1042 HTD/34G2201042 9845533238
152 Pooja Shrestha Birgunj 1315 65379 9845854136
153 Mr. Nawaraj Bisural Benighat Rorang Rural Municipality 05, Dhading 22/1458 9845870044
154 Mr. Arjun Babu Acharya Lekhanath Pokhara sub Metro city 07, Kaski 22/1512 9846152049
155 Mr. Shiva Raj Mahatara Musikot Municipality 06, Western Rukum 22/1479 9846199925
156 Mrs.Manju Regmi Lamjung 22/1104 PKR/44G2201104 9846483406
157 Mr. Tank Raj Bashyal Kawasoti 17, Nawalparasi 22/1026 KTS16G01026 9847013504
158 Mrs. Durga Devi G.C.Karki Madanpokhara 05, Palpa 22/1052 BTL/46 G 2201052 9847024293
159 Mr. Govinda Prasad Khanal Barkulpur 02, Kapilbastu 22/0580 BTL/46 G 220580 9847025642
160 Mr. Rajesh Kumar Yadhav Marchwari 03,Rupandehi 22/1421 9847031129
161 Mrs.Bina Gautam Sharma 22/1053 BTL/46 G 2201053 9847127488
162 Dipendra Prasad Subedi Kathmandu Metro city 26, Kathmandu 22/0750 KTM/110G220750 9847328060
163 Mr. Kunja Shrestha sub metropolitan city 15, Lalitpur 22/1353 9847379809
164 Mr. Pradip Gautam Baglung Municipality 06 , Baglung 22/1511 9847631400
165 Ms. Debika Karki Barkot Rural Municipality 01, Jajarkot 22/1467 9847641738
166 Ms. Sita Paudel Pyuthan 22/1347 9847825703
167 Mr. Opendra Bohara Musikot Municipality 06 ,Western Rukum 22/1490 9847852597
168 Miss. Bhima Pun Magar Sanibheri Rural Municipality 01, Rukum 22/1198 9847912863
169 Ms. Enjila Gharti Magar Musikot Municipality 06, Western Rukum 9847914063
170 Mr. Narayan Khadka Musikot Municipality 13, Rukum Pachime 22/1502 9847934630
171 Ms. Saraswati Sapkota Musikot Municipality 02, Western Rukum 22/1499 9847953379
172 Mrs. Anju Sunar PIYUTHAN 22/1138 NPJ/51G221138 9847985536
173 Mr. Gopal Oli Saniveri Rural Municipality 09, Rukum 22/1487 9847999047
174 Ram Lochan Sah Ahurahi Rural Municipality03, Dhanusha 22/1256 NPJ/51G221256 9848022984
175 Mr. Ram Surat Yadhav Banke 22/1386 NPJ/51G221386 9848028402
176 Mr .Krishna Pathak Bansa gadhi Municipality 07, Bardiya 22/1141 NPJ/51G221141 9848052792
177 Mr. Pradip Regmi Patabhar 02, Bardiya 22/0503 KTM/111 G 220503 9848099956
178 Mrs. Sanumaya Shrestha Birtamode 10, Jhapa 22/1362 BRT/21G221362 9848132029
179 Bikram Subedi 22/1262 NPJ/51G1262 9848132029
180 Mr. Hira Singh Oli Raptisonari Rural Municipality 9, Banke 22/1282 NPJ/51G221282 9848147969
181 Mr.Jhupa Ram Khatri Veriganga 08, Surkhet 22/1132 NPJ/51G221132 9848159594
182 Mr.Ganesh Bahadur Bhandari Rapti Sunari 05, Banke 22/1130 NPJ/51G221130 9848260358
183 Mr. Hari Ram Chaudary Tikapur 01,Kailali 22/0714 DHG/52G220714 9848441916
184 Mr. Lav Dev Bhatta Debkot Municipality 07, Kanchanpur 22/1517 9848734863
185 Mr. Deepak Mahara Krishnapur 02 , Kanchanpur 22/1248 9848745087
186 Mr. Hem Raj Bhatta Dadeldhura 22/1147 NPJ/51G221147 9848769058
187 Mr. Pradip Volan Sarlahi 22/1028 LBD/71G2201028 9848948216
188 Mr. Santosh Oli Shiwarath 4,Salyan 22/1412 9848967243
189 Mr.Prayush Kharel Kapan 01 , Kathmandu 22/0494 KTM/91 G 220494 9849101398
190 Mr. Santosh Risal Lalitpur 22/0747 BKT/94G220747 9849202298
191 Mr. Til Prasad Poudel Rasuwa 22/0499 KTM/35 G 220499 9849434254
192 Mr. Manoj Neupane Kalika Rural municipality Rasuwa 22/1445 9849434402
193 Mr. Jaya Ram Sapkota Lalitpur 22/0833 KTM/35G220833 9849497248
194 Mr. Shivram Poudel Naukunda Municipality 05, Rasuwa 22/0965 BNP/81G220965 9849562103
195 Mr. Dhamodar K.C Panauti 09, Kavrepalanchwok 22/0963 BNP/81G220963 9849569156
196 Mr Jhamka Bahadur Chetri Jwalamukhi 5,Dhading 22/1413 9849640536
197 Aruna Acharya Mahakali 4, Nuwakot 22/1400 9849648625
198 Mr.Bijaya Timalsina Kavrepalanchowk 22/1184 BNP/81G2201184 9849746573
199 Ms. Sabitri Khatri Thokrpa 5, Sindhupalchowk 22/1311 9849899821
200 Mr. Diwakar Khanal Changunarayan 06, Bhaktapur 22/0967 BKT/94G220967 9851029320
201 MrDependra Pd.Subedi Gotikhel 03, Lalutpur 22/0662 KTM/35G220662 9851037611
202 Mr. Resham Bdr. Pakurel Nuwakot 22/1064 KTM/22G1064 9851049838
203 Mr. Ishor Prasad Ghimire Gotikhel 02, Lalitpur 22/0657 KTM/35G220657 9851055306
204 Mr. Kabiraj Silwal Lalitpur 22/1251 BKT/94G221251 9851058929
205 Mr. Samir Chhetri Biratnagar Metro citi 10,Morang 22/1441 9851090935
206 Mr. Indra Khatiwada Hetauda 10,Makwanpur 22/1427 9851101254
207 Mr.Durga Pd. Dulal Mandandeupur 06, Kavrepalanchowk 22/1082 9851110446
208 Mr. Bal Ram Chaulagai Kavrepalanchwok 22/1045 BNP/81G2201045 9851116785
209 Mr.Lila Nath Sapkota Kushadevi 01, Kavrepalanchwok 22/0682 BNP/81G220682 9851120080
210 Mr. Govinda prasad Nepal Duipipa 07 , Nuwakot 22/0655 KTM/35G220655 9851131052
211 Mr. Bikal Pandey Saptari 22/0812 LTP/98 G 220812 9851151506
212 Mr. Devi Ram Koirala 22/0770 9851158738
213 Mr. Bimal Kumar Khadka Triyuga municipality17,Udayapur 22/1420 9851178889
214 Mr. Sharad Chandra Danai Tirpureshwar 08, Dhading 22/1192 9851185469
215 Mr. Ramesh Tamang Panchakanya 05, Nuwakot 22/1329 9851193904
216 Mr Sandeep Neupane Budhanilkantha Municipality 08, Sundarbasti, Kathmandu Nepal 22/1464 9851212984
217 Mr. Krishna Pd. Neupane Uttargaya 04, Rasuwa 22/0968 BNP/81G220968 9851233701
218 Mr. Ananda Khadka Sindhupalchwok 22/1157 BNP/81G2201157 9851234841
219 Mr. Hom Nath chudal Rangeli Municipality 01, Morang 22/0647 BRT/21G220647 9852025794
220 Mr.Khem Raj Karki Belbari 09, Bhojpur 22/0970 BRT/21G220970 9852029231
221 Mr. Yubaraj Sangroula Urlabari Municipality ,Morang 22/0959 BRT/21G220959 9852030922
222 Mr.Kamal Prasad Timsina Bhojpur 22/0607 BRT/21G220607 9852033338
223 Mr.Rewati Raman Luitel Morang 22/1272 BRT/21G1272 9852039375
224 Mr. Pratap Sapkota Darbesha Rural Municipality 9, Morang 22/1393 9852071792
225 Mr. Ankit Adhikari Jhapa 22/0413 BTM/120G220413 9852641696
226 Mr. Debraj Bhandari Jhapa 22/0430 DMK/29G220430 9852670018
227 Mr. Uma Nath Bhandari 22/0436 DMK/29220436 9852670631
228 Mrs. Dinesh Kr. Pokharel Jhapa 22/0827 BTM/120G220827 9852671560
229 Mr. Bishnu Pd. Bhattarai Jhapa 22/0857 BTM/120G220857 9852673356
230 Mr.Tej Prasad prasai Jhapa 22/0176 BTM/120G220176 9852673761
231 Mr. Nil Kantha Niraula Jhapa 22/0174 DMK/29G220174 9852676184
232 Mr. Padam Raj Baral Jhapa 22/0175 DMK/29G220175 9852676475
233 Mr. Khom Pd. Bagale Taplejung 22/0287 BTM/120G220287 9852676503
234 Mr. Baiju Nath Barahi Jhapa 22/0286 BTM/29G220286 9852676702
235 Mr. Chudamani Subedi Jhapa 22/0402 BTM/120G220402 9852677301
236 Mr. Hemanta Rijal Jhapa 22/0173 DMK/29G220173 9852691333
237 Mr. Bhuwaneshwor Mahato Dhanusha 22/0404 JNK/39G220404 9854024911
238 Mr. Samir Subedi Hetauda NLG 22/1450 LBD/71G2201450 9854037138
239 Mr. Min Bahadur Thapa Sindhuli 22/0486 JNK/39G220486 9854040833
240 Mr.Krishna Subedi Shingha Devi04 , Okhaldhunga 22/1039 MTL/233G2201039 9854040947
241 Niranjan Kushwaha Sishaniya, Bara 1377 65379 9855020519
242 Mr. Suroj Khanal Makawanpur 22/0954 HTD/34G220954 9855026880
243 Mr. Narendra Bd. Pandey Bharatpur Municipality ,Chitwan 22/1056 9855033729
244 Dhirendra Prasad Jaiswal Dahiyar, Bara 0245 65379 9855045012
245 Mr. Hom Pd. Bhatta Dhading 22/0974 NGT/46 G 220974 9855060774
246 Mr. Arjun Puudel Hetauda sub-Metropolition city12, Makwanpur 22/1516 9855068053
247 Mrs. Sakuntala Kumari Shah Motipur 02 , Sarlahi 22/1043 HTD/34G2201043 9855071892
248 Mr. Bishwa Raj Aryal Thaha Municipality 03 ,Makwapur 22/1447 9855075752
249 Mr. Sajan Bikram Adhikari Lekhanath Pokhara sub Metro city 30, Kaski 22/1513 9856017222
250 Puspa Raj Adhikari Kaski 22/1230 9856064006
251 Mr. Aek Narayan Upadhyaya Butwal Municipality 14, Rupendehi 22/1415 9857015300
252 Mr. Khem Prasad Poudel Kawasoti 11, Nawalpur 22/1380 KTS/16G221380 9857022018
253 Mr. Ram Krishna Gyawali Butwal 22/0552 65379 9857029175
254 Mr. Narayan Prasad Poudel Kawasoti Municipality 8,Nawalpur 22/1411 KST/458G221411 9857040843
255 Mrs. Kushma K.C Sharada Municipality 05, Salyan 22/0976 SAL/165G220976 9857822072
256 Ms. Kalpana Acharya Ghorahi sub metropolitan city 18, Dang 22/1348 9857832050
257 Mr. Bhavishor Bhattarai Tulsipur sub metropolitan city 3, Dang 22/1357 9857841116
258 Mr. Prakash Dangi Arma Municipality 01, Western Rukum 22/1491 9857856924
259 Ms. Menuka Kuwar Khatri Chaurjhari Municipality 05, Western Rukum 22/1476 9857887999
260 Mr. Sher Bahadur Khadka Birendranagar Municipality 6 Surkhet 22/1444 9858051499
261 Mr.Dipak Kumar Sakha Magar Birendra Municipality 6, Surkhet 22/1416 9858060995
262 Sujata rajlawat Kailali 22/0548 DHG/52G220548 9858420416
263 Mr. Upendra Kumar Shrestha Dhangadhi Munucipality , Kailali 22/1453 9858421098
264 Mr. Shyam Raj Pandey Kailali 22/1270 DHG/52G221270 9858423838
265 Rameshor P.d Regmi Kailali 22/1265 DHG/52G221265 9858424535
266 Ms. Gunjan Aryal Putali Bazar 10, Syangyanja 22/0844 DHG/52G220844 9858425126
267 Ms. Sabina Bohora Chaurjhari Municipality 10, Western Rukum 22/1498 9860037117
268 Sabitri Shrestha Nuwakot 22/1398 9860270469
269 Mr. Shankar Ghimire Utargaya 4, Bimire ,Rasuwa 22/1419 9860331935
270 Mr. Mani Parsad Sapkota Kavrepalanchowk 22/1048 BNP/81G2201048 9860734653
271 Mr. Dinesh Ghimire Bagmati Municipality 05, Lalitpur 22/1249 9861116181
272 Nabina Shibabhaktti Nuwakot 22/1179 9861322597
273 Ms. Chameli K.C Doramba Rural Municipality 01, Ramechhap 22/1459 9861398996
274 Ms. Shraddha Gyawali Buddhabhumi Municiality 4, Kapilvastu 22/1442 9861554177
275 Ms. Reema Shrestha Lalitpur Metropolitan city 05, Lalitpur 22/1465 9861558059
276 Mr. Shishir Khanal Sunsari 22/1009 PDM/141G01009 9862042185
277 Mr. Subash Niraula Biratnagar 04 , Morang 22/1031 BRT/21G2201031 9862078708
278 Mr. Ammar Bahadur Bhandari Dadeldhura 22/1148 NPJ/51G221148 9862462048
279 Mr. Pradip Jang Malla Musikot Municipality 05, Pachim Rukum 22/1469 9863187844
280 Mr. Phanendra Joshi Bhimdatta municipality5, Kanchanpur 22/1417 9863491360
281 Mr Ajay Bhandari Budhanilakantha 5,Kathmandu 22/1423 9863645527
282 Mr. Badri Nath Poudel Gita Nagar 04, Chitawan 22/1068 LTP/22G1068 9863767334
283 Mr. Roshan Baniya Karyabinyak 14,Lalitpur 22/1426 9863801589
284 Mr. Top Bdr. Baruwal Sindhupalchowk 22/0705 BNP/81G220705 9864684666
285 Mr. Nirmal Yadhav Nepalgunj 14 , Banke 22/1241 NPJ/51G221241 9864700621
286 Mr. Laxman Budha Kumakha Municipality 03, Salyan 22/1203 SAL/16G221203 9864718256
287 Mr. Yuba Raj Sirpali Musikot Municipality 12, Western Rukum 22/1478 9864743846
288 Mr. Hari Kumar Thapa Aathabisakot Municipality 13, Rukum 22/1471 9864988194
289 Ms. Suganda Kuwar Yogi Chaurjhari Municipality 09 ,Western Rukum 22/1506 9866167146
290 Mr. Lokendra Oli Ghorahi 7, Saudar,Dang 22/1409 9866515840
291 Mr. Jagat Ram Yadav Nepalgunj, Banke 22/0737 NPJ/51G220737 9866713873
292 Mrs. Hari Krishna Dangi Jufal, Dolpa 22/1146 NPJ/51G221146 9866743466
293 Mr. Yajukeshan Pun Magar Tribeni Municipality 02, Western Rukum 22/1510 9866827362
294 Mrs. Ganga oli Iriwang 07, Rolpa 22/1199 SAL/16G221199 9866861309
295 Ms. Kamala Nath Bhphikot Municipality 02 ,Western Rukum 22/1496 9866873536
296 Ms. Pratichya Oli Tribeni Munucipality 03, Pachim Rukum 22/1475 9866907078
297 Ms. Sabina Budha Magar Chaurjhari Municipality 10, Western Rukum 22/1507 9866923993
298 Ms. Bishnu Kumari Khadka ,Magar Saniveri Municipality 09, Western Rukum 22/1503 9867810887
299 Mr. Rudra Bahadur Oli Raptisunari Municipality 02, Rukum 22/1255 NPJ/51G221255 9868034564
300 Mr. rem Pun Magar Saniveri Rural Municipality 01 ,Rukum 22/1486 9868164530
301 Mr. Motiram Pun Saniveri Rural Municipality 02, Rukum 22/1468 9868173915
302 Mr Gopi Chandra Bohara Khajura Municipality 08, Banke 22/1253 NPJ/51G221253 9868183340
303 Ms. Sadhana K .C Chaurjhari Municipality 05, Western Rukum 22/1482 9868186686
304 Mr. Upendra Oli Aathabiskot Municipality 09, Western Rukum, 22/1492 9868267191
305 Mr. Kiran Kumar Khadka Sanibheri Municipality 09, Western Rukum 22/1514 9868413372
306 Ms. Tika Khatri Tribeni Munucipality 09 ,Pachim Rukum 22/1473 9868600050
307 Mr. Bhim Prakash Pandey Musikot Municipality 01. Western Rukum 22/1485 9868609933
308 Mr. Dhan Bahadur R.C. Khalanga 03, Rukum 22/1213 9868631632
309 Ram Hari Karki Ghorahi sub metropolitan city 12, Dang 22/1349 9868635115
310 Mr. Kaliram Pun Magar Chaurjhari Municipality 06 ,Western Rukum 22/1488 9868694174
311 Mr. Tikendra Kalauni Bhimdatta Municipality 06, Kanchanpur 22/1515 9868747659
312 Mr. Kisun Chaudhary Tikapur 7, Kailali 22/1365 DHG/52G221365 9868799617
313 Mr Tulsiram K.C Musikot Municipality 04, Pachim Rukum 22/1466 9868963227
314 Mr. Nabin Subedi Shingadebi 04, Okhaldhunga 22/1153 MLT/233G2201153 9869004675
315 Ms. Champha Oli 22/1470 9869982409
316 Mr. Nanda Ram Budhathoki Musikot Municipality 13, Rukum Pachime 22/1501 9869983220
317 Mr. Anup Ghimire Shivasatachhi Municipality 7, Jhapa 22/1296 9872717391
318 Mr. Sushan Bhadel Changunarayan Municipality 4, Bhaktapur 22/1316 9886460083
319 Hira Devi Dhungana Diyale , Okhaldhunga 22/1114 MLT/233G2201114  9740800705
320 Mr. Sarin Acharya Rangeli Municipility , Morang 22/1455  9828592237
321 Ms, Anupa Manandhar Jhapa 22/0423 BTM/120G220423 023-542613
322 Ms Excel Development Bank Jhapa 22/0753 BTM/120G220753 023-543564
323 Mr.Hem Raj Poudel Sijuwa 04, Morang 22/0687 BTM/120G220687 9808501826/9842652221
324 Ms. Gyanu Ghimire Godawari , Lalitpur 22/1454 9841644378 
325 Mr. Shiva Bahadur Katuwal Jhapa 22/0445 BTM/120G220445 9842717983/9804903889
326 Mr. Nirajan Bhattarai Kathmandu 22/0314 KTM/10 G 220314
327 Mr. Mahesh Rimal Sita paila ,Kathmandu 22/0398 KTM/93 G 220398
328 Ms. Nitu Shrestha Kupandol , Lalitpur 22/0497 KTM/16 G 220497
329 Ms Kamal Sanjal Bhatte dada 01 , Lalitpur 22/0695 KTM/35G220695
330 Mr.Bihari mahato Raghunathpur 09, Dhanusha 22/694 KTM/35G220694
331 Ms Aliza Regmi Gorkha 22/0746 KTM/114G220746
332 Mr. Santosh chapagai Chitwan 22/0752 KTM/113G220752
333 Ms Taslima Khadaka Jhapa 227/751 KTM/15G220751
334 Mrs. Mahesh Bdr. Chand Kailali 22/828 KTM/119G220828
335 Mr.Anil Lopchan Kavrepalanchwok 22/1072
336 Mr. Padam Pd. Poudel Kavrepalanchwok 22/1074
337 Mr. Gyanendra Pd. Sharma Ghimire Godabari Municipality 03, Lalitpur 22/1060 LTP/22G1060
338 Prakash Timalsina Godabari 8, Lalitpur 22/1101 KTM/10G01101
339 Mr. Santosh Timalsina Chandrapur 09, Lalitpur 22/1100 KTM/10G01100
340 Mr. Narayan Shrestha Taruka 06, Nuwakot 22/1151
341 Mr. Suvash Bajgain Lalitpur 22/1268
342 Mr. Saligram Adhikari Nilkantha 4, Dhading 22/1390
343 Mrs. Punam Tamang 22/1295
344 Mr. Saroj Shrestha Chitlang 5, Makwanpur 252/1318
345 Ms. Ushma Rimal Kathmandu 15, Katkhandu 22/1308
346 Mr. Ashim Bajracharya Kathmandu 22/1317
347 Mr. Satru Dhan Patel Bara 22/1305
348 Mr. Kamal Raj Acharya Dhumkhahare 8, Surkhet 22/1312
349 Ms. Puja Bhattarai Sundraharaicha 1, Morang 22/1314
350 Mr. Phadindra Bikram Thapa Kalinjor 1, Sarlahi 22/1350
351 Ms. Sakun Rajil Kathmandu 22/1356
352 Mr. Umesh Rana Magar Kathmandu 2, Kathmandu 22/1294
353 Ms. Muna Bista Kathmandu , 07 22/1457
354 Mr. Narayan Prasad Aryal Waling Municipality 05 ,Syangaja 22/1494
355 Mr. Dhakaram Marasini Putalibazar Municipality 03, Syangaja 22/1493
356 Mr. Rajesh Lakhaju Bhaktapur 22/1171 BKT/94G2201171
357 Mr. Ujjal Khakda Lalitpur 22/1178 BKT/94G2201178
358 Mr. Keshab Dahal Godabari 08, Lalitpur 22/1194 BKT/94G2201194
359 Mr. Dipak Babu Singh 22/0422 BRT/21G220422
360 Mr.Bimal Adhikari Dhankuta 22/1266 BRT/21G2201266
361 Rs. Som Nath Dangal Morang 22/1279 BRT/21G221279
362 Durga Prasad Chapagain Morang 22/1334 BRT/21G221334
363 Mr. Rajan Bahadur Thapa Paurai Municipality 07, Rautahat 22/1300 BRT/21G221300
364 Mrs. Bandana Kumari Mishra Saptari 22/0091 RBJ/24G220091
365 Mr. Bed Prasad Bastola 22/0418 DMK/29G220418
366 Kanchan Gajurel Narhari Gajurel 22/1373 PTR 29G221373
367 Mr.Bikash Adhikari ITR/12G220
368 Mr.Thakkar Bdr. Khatri Sankhuwasawa 22/0987 ITR/12G220987
369 Puspa Chaudhary 0078 65379
370 Mr. samunat Samajik udeme mahial sahakari sahakari ( Pantu Kumari Chaudari) Banke 22/0917 NPJ/51G220917
371 Mr. karmat Samajik udeme mahial sahakari sahakari ( Netra Kumari Khadka) Banke 22/0919 NPJ/51G220919
372 Mr. Nilkamal Samajik udeme mahial sahakari sahakari ( Gori Chaudari) Dang 22/0929 NPJ/51G220929
373 Mrs. Sabitri Kumari Khadka Surkhet 22/1137 NPJ/51G221117
374 Mr. Yam Bahadur Thapa Dailekh 22/1118 NPJ/51G221118
375 Mrs. Saraswoti Gautam Pyuthan 22/1117 NPJ/51G221117
376 Ms. Dhaneshori Bhatta Kanchanpur 22/0977 MNR/61G220977
377 Mr. Tek Bdr. G.C Dailekh 22/0851 SKT/56 G 220851
378 Mr. Hari Prasad Subedi Tanahu 22/1182 BTL/46G2201182
379 Mr. Budha Ghimire Gulmi 22/1277
380 Ms. Neera Adhikari(New) Dang 22/0628 DNG/47 G 220628
381 Mr.Prakash Poudel Lama Chauar 07 ,Kaski 22/1103 PKR/44G2201103
382 Mr. Yaganav Thapa Syal Khadi 01, Rukum 22/1237 SAL/165G221237
383 Mr. Than Bahadur Oli Rungha 01, Rukum 22/1235 SAL/16G221235
384 Mr. Resham Kumar Basnet Salyan 22/1263 SAL/16G221263
385 Mr. Prem Bahadur Rana Laxmipur 06 , Salyan 22/1274 SAL/16G221274
386 Mr.Ganesh Bahadur Oli Bhalchaur 01, Salyan 22/1273 SAL/16G221273
387 Mr. Bir Bahadur B.K Rukum 22/1439
388 Mr. Tek Bahadur Basnet 22/1275
389 Mr. Bhupendra Pun Rukum 22/1218
390 Mr. Kamal K.C. Chhiwang 08, Rukum 22/1219
391 Mr. Prem Prakesh Budhathoki Rukum 22/1223
392 Mr.Shaligram Adhikari Mr.Ranganath Adhikari 22/1390
393 Mr. Kamal Prasad Bhusal 22/1267



Calculator
Download
News and Update
Facebook